Serving the needs of World Markets for over 20 years
Cart 0
LC to SC 62.5/125(OM1) Duplex Patch Cords

LC to SC 62.5/125(OM1) Duplex Patch Cords

$16.75

High Quality LC fiber patch cord individually tested with 2mil jacket for flexibility and space savings in high density installations. This is a Link to the Product PDF.


Share this Product